Soccer - Top Events

Top / Next

Top Matches

  1 X 2 1 X 2 - + 1X 12 X2 1 None 2 Yes No 1 2 Odd Even
Soccer
Fr 14:30
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
 
14:30 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
14:30 Sport1 HU - (1.0W)
14:30 beIN SPORT Max 4 HD - (19.2E)
14:30 FOX Sports 4 HD NL - Astra 1D/3A (23.5E)
14:30 Digi Sport 4 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
14:30 Match Futbol 3 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
14:30 ESPN+
 
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
Soccer
Fr 15:00
Leicester City FC
Newcastle United FC
 
15:00 Sky Sports Main Event HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
15:00 Sport TV2 - (30.0 W)
15:00 Sky Sports PL HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
15:00 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
15:00 Sky Sport Austria 2 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 NBCSN (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
 
Leicester City FC
Newcastle United FC
Soccer
Sa 09:00
Spezia Calcio
SSC Napoli
 
09:00 novasports1 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - NetMed - 1784
09:00 Sky Sport Serie A HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
09:00 SKY Sport 252 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 5783
09:00 Sport TV3 - (30.0 W)
09:00 Football 1 UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
09:00 beIN Sports 2 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
09:00 Digi Sport 4 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
09:00 Match Futbol 2 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
09:00 C More Live HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
09:00 ESPN+
09:00 Football 1 HD UA - Astra 4A & SES 5 (4.9E)
 
Spezia Calcio
SSC Napoli
Soccer
Sa 09:30
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
 
09:30 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
09:30 Sport2 HU - (1.0W)
09:30 Digi Sport 2 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS
09:30 FOX Sports 4 HD NL - Astra 1D/3A (23.5E)
09:30 beIN Sports 3 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
09:30 Sky Bundesliga HD 2 - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
09:30 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
09:30 Match Futbol 3 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
09:30 ESPN Deportes
09:30 ESPN US (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
09:30 ESPN+
 
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
Soccer
Sa 10:15
FC Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
 
10:15 Digi Sport 1 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 5457
10:15 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
10:15 M. LaLiga - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
10:15 M. LaLiga 1 - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
10:15 Match TV HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
10:15 beIN Sports US
10:15 beIN Sports en Espanol
 
FC Barcelona
Atletico Madrid
Soccer
Sa 12:30
FC Bayern Munich
Borussia Monchengladbach
 
12:30 V Sport Football HD SE - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
12:30 Sport2 HU - (1.0W)
12:30 FOX Sports 4 HD NL - Astra 1D/3A (23.5E)
12:30 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:30 M.LCAMPEONES ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:30 Match Futbol 3 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
12:30 ESPN+
 
FC Bayern Munich
Borussia Monchengladbach
Soccer
Sa 12:30
Manchester City FC
Chelsea FC
 
12:30 Sky Sports Main Event HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
12:30 Sport TV1 - (30.0 W)
12:30 Sky Sports PL HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
12:30 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
12:30 NBC (DirecTV SAT (DVB-S))
 
Manchester City FC
Chelsea FC
Soccer
Sa 15:15
Liverpool FC
Southampton FC
 
15:15 Sky Sports Main Event HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
15:15 Sport TV2 - (30.0 W)
15:15 Sky Sports PL HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
15:15 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
15:15 Peacock Premium
 
Liverpool FC
Southampton FC
Soccer
Su 09:05
Aston Villa FC
Manchester United FC
 
09:05 Sky Sports Main Event HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
09:05 Sport TV2 - (30.0 W)
09:05 Sky Sport HD 1 (D) - Astra (19.2E) - SKY
09:05 Sky Sports PL HD - Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E)
09:05 V Sport Premium HD - Sirius 2/3 (5.0E)
09:05 Peacock Premium
 
Aston Villa FC
Manchester United FC
Soccer
Su 15:00
Real Madrid
Sevilla FC
 
15:00 Digi Sport 1 RO - Thor 2/3 (1.0W) - RCS - 5457
15:00 beIN Sports 1 HD France - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 M. LaLiga - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 M. LaLiga 1 - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
15:00 Match Futbol 1 HD - Eutelsat W4 (36.0E)
15:00 beIN Sports US
15:00 beIN Sports en Espanol

Next Matches

  1 X 2 1 X 2 - + 1X 12 X2 1 None 2 Yes No 1 2 Odd Even
Soccer
Th 15:15
Grotta
IA Akranes
Soccer
Th 15:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogur
 
Vikingur Reykjavik
HK Kopavogur
Soccer
Th 15:15
Augnablik
KR Reykjavik
Soccer
Th 15:15
Haukar
FH Hafnarfjordur
Soccer
Th 15:15
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
Grindavik
 
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
Grindavik
Soccer
Th 15:15
Throttur Reykjavik
Fjolnir
 
Throttur Reykjavik
Fjolnir
Soccer
Th 15:30
Sporting Farense
Vitoria Guimarares
 
15:30 Sport TV1 - (30.0 W)
 
Sporting Farense
Vitoria Guimarares
Soccer
Th 15:30
Shabab AL Ordun
AL Faisaly (Jor)
 
Shabab AL Ordun
AL Faisaly (Jor)
Soccer
Th 15:30
Ghazl El Mahallah
Enppi Club
 
Ghazl El Mahallah
Enppi Club
Soccer
Th 15:30
Wadi Degla SC
Pyramids FC
 
Wadi Degla SC
Pyramids FC
Soccer
Th 15:30
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
 
Al Ittihad Al Sakandary
AL Ahly SC (Egy)
Soccer
Th 15:30
Zamalek SC
Smouha SC
Soccer
Th 16:00
Union Magdalena
Atletico FC
 
Union Magdalena
Atletico FC
Soccer
Th 16:00
Gualaceo SC
CD El Nacional
 
Gualaceo SC
CD El Nacional
Soccer
Th 16:00
Chacaritas FC
LDU Portoviejo
 
Chacaritas FC
LDU Portoviejo
Soccer
Th 16:15
Valledupar FC
Deportes Quindio
 
Valledupar FC
Deportes Quindio
Soccer
Th 16:40
CA Paranaense PR
Coritiba FC PR
 
CA Paranaense PR
Coritiba FC PR
Soccer
Th 17:30
Vilavelhense ES
Vitoria FC ES
 
Vilavelhense ES
Vitoria FC ES
Soccer
Th 18:00
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Argentinos Juniors
 
Atletico Nacional Medellin
Argentinos Juniors
Soccer
Th 18:00
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Mas Maghrib A Fes
 
Moghreb Athletic de Tetouan
Mas Maghrib A Fes