Germany Germany - Bundesliga

Soccer
12:30
4 Hertha BSC 3:0 (2:0) SC Freiburg 3
Result Detail Soccer
Hertha BSC
3:0
SC Freiburg
Bundesliga
Finished
Halftime
2:0
 
Fulltime
3:0
 
Scores
Piatek, Krzysztof 13
Pekarik, Peter 22
Radonjic, Nemanja 85
Cards
Alderete, Omar 20
 
 
36 SC Freiburg
Guendouzi, Matteo 38
 
 
42 SC Freiburg
Torunarigha, Jordan 64
 
Darida, Vladimir 69
 
 
80 SC Freiburg
 

Italy Italy - Campionato Primavera 2

Soccer
09:00
2 SSC Napoli 0:0 Frosinone
Result Detail Soccer
SSC Napoli
0:0
Frosinone
Campionato Primavera 2
Finished
Fulltime
0:0
 
Scores
Cards
SSC Napoli 58
 
SSC Napoli 65
 
 

Portugal Portugal - Primeira Liga

Soccer
12:00
3 Belenenses SAD 1:0 (1:0) Portimonense SC 1
Result Detail Soccer
Belenenses SAD
1:0
Portimonense SC
Primeira Liga
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
1:0
 
Scores
Cassierra, Mateo 45
Cards
Varela, Silvestre 59
 
Sithole, Sphephelo 61
 
Taira, Afonso 73
 
 
90 Portimonense SC
 
Soccer
10:00
5 Moreirense FC 2:2 CD Nacional Madeira 5
Result Detail Soccer
Moreirense FC
2:2
CD Nacional Madeira
Primeira Liga
Finished
Fulltime
2:2
 
Scores
43 CD Nacional Madeira
Ferraresi, Nahuel 62
74 CD Nacional Madeira
Andre Luis 81
Cards
Simao, David 16
 
 
19 CD Nacional Madeira
Franco, Goncalo 44
 
 
54 CD Nacional Madeira
 
67 CD Nacional Madeira
 
71 CD Nacional Madeira
Andre Luis 78
 
Moreirense FC 90
 
 
90 CD Nacional Madeira
Camara, Ibrahima 90
 
 

Israel Israel - Liga Alef

Soccer
10:00
2 Maccabi Bney Reine -:- Hapoel Kaukab 3
Result Detail Soccer
Maccabi Bney Reine
-:-
Hapoel Kaukab
Liga Alef
Finished
Scores
Maccabi Bney Reine 19
36 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Bney Reine 84
Cards
 
28 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Bney Reine 49
 
 
86 Hapoel Kaukab
Maccabi Bney Reine 90
 
 
90 Hapoel Kaukab
 

Israel Israel - Liga Bet South B

Soccer
10:00
2 Hapoel Ironi Gedera -:- Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat 2
Result Detail Soccer
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
-:-
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Liga Bet South B
Finished
Scores
64 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
71 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
75 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ironi Gedera 86
Cards
 
38 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
Hapoel Ironi Gedera 41
 
Hapoel Ironi Gedera 71
 
 
89 Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 

Israel Israel - Ligat Al, Women

Soccer
12:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:3 Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
Result Detail Soccer
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:3
Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
Ligat Al, Women
Finished
Fulltime
0:3
 
Scores
24 Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
54 Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
89 Maccabi Bnot Emek Hefer
Cards
Hapoel Beer Sheva 51
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva 67
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva 79
 
Hapoel Beer Sheva 80
 
 
Soccer
05:00
Maccabi Holon FC 0:3 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Result Detail Soccer
Maccabi Holon FC
0:3
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon
Ligat Al, Women
Finished
Fulltime
0:3
 
Scores
Cards
 

Slovenia Slovenia - PrvaLiga

Soccer
11:00
1 NK Aluminij 2:0 ND Gorica 3
Result Detail Soccer
NK Aluminij
2:0
ND Gorica
PrvaLiga
Finished
Fulltime
2:0
 
Scores
Flakus Bosilj, David 10
Flakus Bosilj, David 30
Cards
 
17 ND Gorica
 
28 ND Gorica
 
71 ND Gorica
Pecnik, Gasper 88
 
 

Ukraine Ukraine - Premier League

Soccer
12:00
FC Minaj 0:4 (0:1) FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Result Detail Soccer
FC Minaj
0:4
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Premier League
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
0:4
 
Scores
29 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
53 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
70 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
81 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Cards
 
68 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Soccer
12:00
2 FC Rukh Lviv 3:0 (3:0) FC Olimpik Donetsk 1
Result Detail Soccer
FC Rukh Lviv
3:0
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Premier League
Finished
Halftime
3:0
 
Fulltime
3:0
 
Scores
Prytula, Ostap 4
Boryachuk, Andrii 17
Klymchuk, Yurii 26
Cards
 
35 FC Olimpik Donetsk
Bilyi, Maksim 70
 
Stamenkovic, Milos 82
 
 
Soccer
12:00
3 FC Ingulets 1:0 (1:0) FC Lviv 6
Result Detail Soccer
FC Ingulets
1:0
FC Lviv
Premier League
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
1:0
 
Scores
Bartulovic, Mladen 11
Cards
 
17 FC Lviv
 
27 FC Lviv
Kozak, Oleksandr 45
 
 
52 FC Lviv
 
60 FC Lviv
Yanakov, Denys 87
 
 
88 FC Lviv
Balan, Denys 88
 
 
90 FC Lviv
 

Ukraine Ukraine - U19

Soccer
05:00
FC Dynamo Kiev 4:1 (2:0) FC Mariupol
Result Detail Soccer
FC Dynamo Kiev
4:1
FC Mariupol
U19
Finished
Halftime
2:0
 
Fulltime
4:1
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
05:00
FC Minaj U19 1:7 (1:2) FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Result Detail Soccer
FC Minaj U19
1:7
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
U19
Finished
Halftime
1:2
 
Fulltime
1:7
 
Scores
Cards
 

South Africa South Africa - Premier Soccer League

Soccer
11:00
2 Orlando Pirates FC 3:0 Black Leopards 1
Result Detail Soccer
Orlando Pirates FC
3:0
Black Leopards
Premier Soccer League
Finished
Fulltime
3:0
 
Scores
Mabasa, Tshegofatso 47
Mabasa, Tshegofatso 67
Mhango, Gabadinho 86
Cards
Zungu, Nkanyiso 24
 
 
70 Black Leopards
Mhango, Gabadinho 72
 
 

Russia Russia - Siberia Cup

Soccer
05:00
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk -:- Baikal-M Irkutsk
Result Detail Soccer
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
-:-
Baikal-M Irkutsk
Siberia Cup
Finished
Scores
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 11
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 13
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 30
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 54
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 60
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 81
FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk 83
Cards
 

Russia Russia - PFL, Ural-Povolzhye

Soccer
10:00
FC Volga Ulyanovsk 2:1 FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
Result Detail Soccer
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
2:1
FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Finished
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
30 FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Volga Ulyanovsk 43
FC Volga Ulyanovsk 60
Cards
FC Volga Ulyanovsk 8
 
FC Volga Ulyanovsk 21
 
 
25 FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
FC Volga Ulyanovsk 37
 
 
63 FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
 
90 FC Lada Dimitrovgrad
 
Soccer
09:00
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 0:0 FC Lada-Tolyatti
Result Detail Soccer
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
0:0
FC Lada-Tolyatti
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Finished
Fulltime
0:0
 
Scores
Cards
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 32
 
FC Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast 56
 
 
59 FC Lada-Tolyatti
 
86 FC Lada-Tolyatti
 
Soccer
07:00
FC Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0 Zenit Izhevsk
Result Detail Soccer
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
0:0
Zenit Izhevsk
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Finished
Fulltime
0:0
 
Scores
Cards
 
45 Zenit Izhevsk
 
50 Zenit Izhevsk
 
84 Zenit Izhevsk
 
Soccer
07:00
FC Orenburg-2 1:2 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Result Detail Soccer
FC Orenburg-2
1:2
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye
Finished
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
10 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Orenburg-2 46
73 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Cards
 
21 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Orenburg-2 32
 
 
45 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Orenburg-2 77
 
 

Russia Russia - PFL, West

Soccer
09:00
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 2:1 Leningradets
Result Detail Soccer
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny
2:1
Leningradets
PFL, West
Finished
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
19 Leningradets
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 36
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 84
Cards
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 43
 
 
55 Leningradets
FC Olimp Dolgoprudny 61
 
 
Soccer
09:00
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 0:0 FC Murom
Result Detail Soccer
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
0:0
FC Murom
PFL, West
Finished
Fulltime
0:0
 
Scores
Cards
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 11
 
 
71 FC Murom
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 87
 
 
88 FC Murom
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg 90
 
 
Soccer
08:00
FC Tver 2:1 Dynamo-2 Moscow
Result Detail Soccer
FC Tver
2:1
Dynamo-2 Moscow
PFL, West
Finished
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
FC Tver 59
FC Tver 77
81 Dynamo-2 Moscow
Cards
FC Tver 61
 
 
66 Dynamo-2 Moscow
FC Tver 80
 
 
87 Dynamo-2 Moscow
 
89 Dynamo-2 Moscow
 
Soccer
07:00
Zvezda St Petersburg 0:0 FC Kazanka Moscow
Result Detail Soccer
Zvezda St Petersburg
0:0
FC Kazanka Moscow
PFL, West
Finished
Fulltime
0:0
 
Scores
Cards
 
9 FC Kazanka Moscow
Zvezda St Petersburg 72
 
 
Soccer
07:00
Znamya Truda 0:3 Rodina Moscow
Result Detail Soccer
Znamya Truda
0:3
Rodina Moscow
PFL, West
Finished
Fulltime
0:3
 
Scores
35 Rodina Moscow
71 Rodina Moscow
80 Rodina Moscow
Cards
 
4 Rodina Moscow
Znamya Truda 16
 
 
62 Rodina Moscow
Znamya Truda 64
 
 
78 Rodina Moscow
Znamya Truda 87
 
 

Australia Australia - Gold Coast Premier League Reserve

Soccer
05:00
Runaway Bay Reverse -:- Palm Beach Reserve 3
Result Detail Soccer
Runaway Bay Reverse
-:-
Palm Beach Reserve
Gold Coast Premier League Reserve
Finished
Scores
Runaway Bay Reverse 14
Runaway Bay Reverse 22
26 Palm Beach Reserve
47 Palm Beach Reserve
67 Palm Beach Reserve
Cards
 
33 Palm Beach Reserve
 
48 Palm Beach Reserve
 
89 Palm Beach Reserve
 

Australia Australia - A-League

Soccer
05:05
1 Melbourne Victory FC 1:2 (1:1) Macarthur FC 2
Result Detail Soccer
Melbourne Victory FC
1:2
Macarthur FC
A-League
Finished
Halftime
1:1
 
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
Kamsoba, Elvis 23
31 Macarthur FC
69 Macarthur FC
Cards
 
80 Macarthur FC
Kruse, Robbie 85
 
 
90 Macarthur FC
 

Romania Romania - Liga I

Soccer
10:00
ACS FC Academica Clinceni 0:1 FC CFR 1907 Cluj 4
Result Detail Soccer
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
0:1
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Liga I
Finished
Fulltime
0:1
 
Scores
6 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
Cards
 
36 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 
71 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 
88 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 
90 FC CFR 1907 Cluj
 
Soccer
07:30
2 ACS Champions FC Arges 3:0 (1:0) FC Voluntari
Result Detail Soccer
ACS Champions FC Arges
3:0
FC Voluntari
Liga I
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
3:0
 
Scores
Dumitru, Cristian 24
Draghici, Stephan 84
Malele, Cephas 90
Cards
Grecu, Robert 9
 
Malele, Cephas 87
 
 

Bulgaria Bulgaria - First Professional League

Soccer
10:30
2 PFC Montana 1921 1:0 FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1
Result Detail Soccer
PFC Montana 1921
1:0
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
First Professional League
Finished
Fulltime
1:0
 
Scores
Krasenov Krastev, Rosen 64
Cards
 
33 FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Kiki, David 53
 
Bashliev, Aleksandar 89
 
 

Bulgaria Bulgaria - Second Prof. League

Soccer
08:00
2 Lokomotive Sofia 1:3 (0:2) Yantra Gabrovo 2
Result Detail Soccer
Lokomotive Sofia
1:3
Yantra Gabrovo
Second Prof. League
Finished
Halftime
0:2
 
Fulltime
1:3
 
Scores
22 Yantra Gabrovo
28 Yantra Gabrovo
83 Yantra Gabrovo
Lokomotive Sofia 90
Cards
Lokomotive Sofia 47
 
 
56 Yantra Gabrovo
 
70 Yantra Gabrovo
Lokomotive Sofia 75
 
 

Lithuania Lithuania - II Lyga

Soccer
12:00
FK Kauno Zalgiris C 6:1 FC Dziugas B
Result Detail Soccer
FK Kauno Zalgiris C
6:1
FC Dziugas B
II Lyga
Finished
Fulltime
6:1
 
Scores
44 FC Dziugas B
FK Kauno Zalgiris C 58
FK Kauno Zalgiris C 69
FK Kauno Zalgiris C 73
FK Kauno Zalgiris C 83
FK Kauno Zalgiris C 84
FK Kauno Zalgiris C 90
Cards
 
57 FC Dziugas B
 
61 FC Dziugas B
 
84 FC Dziugas B
 

China China - China League

Soccer
07:35
Nantong Zhiyun FC 2:1 Beijing Sport University FC
Result Detail Soccer
Nantong Zhiyun FC
2:1
Beijing Sport University FC
China League
Finished
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
Nantong Zhiyun FC 10
Nantong Zhiyun FC 15
65 Beijing Sport University FC
Cards
 
Soccer
07:35
Wuhan Three Towns FC 0:1 (0:1) Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Result Detail Soccer
Wuhan Three Towns FC
0:1
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
China League
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
0:1
 
Scores
2 Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Cards
 
Soccer
03:30
Suzhou Jinfu 1:0 (0:0) Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC
Result Detail Soccer
Suzhou Jinfu
1:0
Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC
China League
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
1:0
 
Scores
Suzhou Jinfu 67
Cards
 

Vietnam Vietnam - V-League 2

Soccer
06:00
K. Khanh Hoa 1:1 (0:1) Pho Hien FC
Result Detail Soccer
K. Khanh Hoa
1:1
Pho Hien FC
V-League 2
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
45 Pho Hien FC
K. Khanh Hoa 63
Cards
K. Khanh Hoa 73
 
 
80 Pho Hien FC
 
Soccer
04:30
Phu Tho FC 1:1 (0:0) Quang Nam FC
Result Detail Soccer
Phu Tho FC
1:1
Quang Nam FC
V-League 2
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
Cards
 

Belarus Belarus - Pervaya Liga

Soccer
11:30
1 FC Orsha -:- Shakhtar Petrikov 1
Result Detail Soccer
FC Orsha
-:-
Shakhtar Petrikov
Pervaya Liga
Finished
Scores
4 Shakhtar Petrikov
49 Shakhtar Petrikov
90 Shakhtar Petrikov
Cards
 
51 Shakhtar Petrikov
FC Orsha 52
 
 
Soccer
09:30
3 Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 (0:2) FC Dnepr Mogilev 2
Result Detail Soccer
Naftan Novopolotsk
0:2
FC Dnepr Mogilev
Pervaya Liga
Finished
Halftime
0:2
 
Fulltime
0:2
 
Scores
39 FC Dnepr Mogilev
40 FC Dnepr Mogilev
Cards
 
2 FC Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 17
 
Naftan Novopolotsk 68
 
 
84 FC Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 90
 
 
Soccer
07:30
5 FC Volna Pinsk 0:2 (0:2) Lokomotiv Gomel 1
Result Detail Soccer
FC Volna Pinsk
0:2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Pervaya Liga
Finished
Halftime
0:2
 
Fulltime
0:2
 
Scores
2 Lokomotiv Gomel
16 Lokomotiv Gomel
Cards
FC Volna Pinsk 4
 
FC Volna Pinsk 7
 
FC Volna Pinsk 13
 
FC Volna Pinsk 21
 
FC Volna Pinsk 21
 
 
82 Lokomotiv Gomel
 

Estonia Estonia - Esiliiga

Soccer
12:30
FC Nomme United 5:0 (3:0) Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
Result Detail Soccer
FC Nomme United
5:0
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
Esiliiga
Finished
Halftime
3:0
 
Fulltime
5:0
 
Scores
FC Nomme United 4
FC Nomme United 32
FC Nomme United 36
FC Nomme United 57
FC Nomme United 58
Cards
FC Nomme United 77
 
 
Soccer
12:30
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 1:5 (0:2) JK Tallinna Kalev
Result Detail Soccer
Tartu JK Tammeka U21
1:5
JK Tallinna Kalev
Esiliiga
Finished
Halftime
0:2
 
Fulltime
1:5
 
Scores
14 JK Tallinna Kalev
36 JK Tallinna Kalev
Tartu JK Tammeka U21 50
68 JK Tallinna Kalev
84 JK Tallinna Kalev
90 JK Tallinna Kalev
Cards
 
Soccer
12:00
FC Elva 3:2 (1:1) Tartu JK Welco
Result Detail Soccer
FC Elva
3:2
Tartu JK Welco
Esiliiga
Finished
Halftime
1:1
 
Fulltime
3:2
 
Scores
FC Elva 30
42 Tartu JK Welco
68 Tartu JK Welco
FC Elva 72
FC Elva 90
Cards
 
22 Tartu JK Welco
FC Elva 83
 
 
Soccer
10:00
Tallinna FC Flora U21 2:2 (1:0) Paide Linnameeskond
Result Detail Soccer
Tallinna FC Flora U21
2:2
Paide Linnameeskond
Esiliiga
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
2:2
 
Scores
Tallinna FC Flora U21 6
Tallinna FC Flora U21 68
74 Paide Linnameeskond
90 Paide Linnameeskond
Cards
Tallinna FC Flora U21 56
 
Tallinna FC Flora U21 74
 
Tallinna FC Flora U21 83
 
 

Cyprus Cyprus - 1st Division

Soccer
12:00
4 Enosis Neon Paralimni FC 1:1 (0:1) Karmiotissa FC 4
Result Detail Soccer
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC
1:1
Karmiotissa FC
1st Division
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
13 Karmiotissa FC
Barny, Junes 90
Cards
 
30 Karmiotissa FC
Lucero, Adrian Oscar 31
 
 
32 Karmiotissa FC
Gando, Marcelin 39
 
Udoji, Shikoze 55
 
Irep, Kelly 82
 
 
83 Karmiotissa FC
 
86 Karmiotissa FC
 

Germany Amateur Germany Amateur - 2. Bundesliga, Women

Soccer
12:30
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II -:- Eintracht Frankfurt II
Result Detail Soccer
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
-:-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2. Bundesliga, Women
Finished
Scores
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 16
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 19
52 Eintracht Frankfurt II
80 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Cards
 
27 Eintracht Frankfurt II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 44
 
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 69
 
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 84
 
 
90 Eintracht Frankfurt II
 

Turkey Amateur Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig Playoffs

Soccer
09:00
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 1:2 Duzcespor
Result Detail Soccer
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1:2
Duzcespor
3. Lig Playoffs
Finished
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
47 Duzcespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 69
77 Duzcespor
Cards
68 Aksaray Belediyespor 16
 
 
41 Duzcespor
 
59 Duzcespor
 
65 Duzcespor
 
87 Duzcespor
 
Soccer
09:00
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 1:1 Ci Group Buca
Result Detail Soccer
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor
1:1
Ci Group Buca
3. Lig Playoffs
Finished
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
5 Ci Group Buca
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 35
Cards
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 30
 
Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 67
 
 
71 Ci Group Buca
 
Soccer
09:00
Catalcaspor 0:1 Esenler Erokspor
Result Detail Soccer
Catalcaspor
0:1
Esenler Erokspor
3. Lig Playoffs
Finished
Fulltime
0:1
 
Scores
14 Esenler Erokspor
Cards
Catalcaspor 15
 
Catalcaspor 40
 
 
42 Esenler Erokspor
Catalcaspor 45
 
 
Soccer
09:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 2:2 Bursa Yildirim Spor
Result Detail Soccer
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
2:2
Bursa Yildirim Spor
3. Lig Playoffs
Finished
Fulltime
2:2
 
Scores
17 Bursa Yildirim Spor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 56
60 Bursa Yildirim Spor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 67
Cards
 
12 Bursa Yildirim Spor
 
29 Bursa Yildirim Spor
 
55 Bursa Yildirim Spor
 
90 Bursa Yildirim Spor
 
90 Bursa Yildirim Spor
 
Soccer
09:00
Ofspor 2:1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Result Detail Soccer
Ofspor
2:1
Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
3. Lig Playoffs
Finished
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
Ofspor 13
Ofspor 16
78 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Cards
 
12 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
 
15 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
Ofspor 20
 
 
29 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
 
59 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
 
81 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
 
Soccer
09:00
Yomraspor 1:2 Fethiyespor
Result Detail Soccer
Yomraspor
1:2
Fethiyespor
3. Lig Playoffs
Finished
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
26 Fethiyespor
Yomraspor 41
71 Fethiyespor
Cards
 
50 Fethiyespor
 
67 Fethiyespor
 

Georgia Georgia - National League 3

Soccer
08:00
3 FC Spaeri -:- FC Gori 1
Result Detail Soccer
FC Spaeri
-:-
FC Gori
National League 3
Finished
Scores
FC Spaeri 18
FC Spaeri 23
FC Spaeri 45
FC Spaeri 66
FC Spaeri 74
Cards
FC Spaeri 11
 
FC Spaeri 19
 
FC Spaeri 30
 
 
45 FC Gori
 
Soccer
07:00
5 FC Aragvi Dusheti -:- Didube 2014 2 1
Result Detail Soccer
FC Aragvi Dusheti
-:-
Didube 2014
National League 3
Finished
Scores
FC Aragvi Dusheti 22
FC Aragvi Dusheti 41
87 Didube 2014
Cards
 
14 Didube 2014
FC Aragvi Dusheti 38
 
 
45 Didube 2014
FC Aragvi Dusheti 50
 
FC Aragvi Dusheti 89
 
FC Aragvi Dusheti 90
 
FC Aragvi Dusheti 90
 
 
Soccer
04:00
3 Tbilisi City -:- FC Varketili 2
Result Detail Soccer
Tbilisi City
-:-
FC Varketili
National League 3
Finished
Scores
Cards
 
19 FC Varketili
 
26 FC Varketili
Tbilisi City 27
 
Tbilisi City 49
 
Tbilisi City 85
 
 

Georgia Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2

Soccer
07:00
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi 1:1 FC WIT Georgia
Result Detail Soccer
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
1:1
FC WIT Georgia
Erovnuli Liga 2
Finished
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
25 FC WIT Georgia
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi 62
Cards
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi 31
 
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi 47
 
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi 68
 
 
73 FC WIT Georgia
 
74 FC WIT Georgia
 
Soccer
05:00
FC Gagra 1:1 FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Result Detail Soccer
FC Gagra
1:1
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Erovnuli Liga 2
Finished
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
FC Gagra 89
90 FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Cards
FC Gagra 63
 
 
74 FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 
82 FC Chikhura Sachkhere
 
89 FC Chikhura Sachkhere
FC Gagra 90
 
 
Soccer
04:00
2 FC Merani Tbilisi 1:1 FC Merani Martvili 1
Result Detail Soccer
FC Merani Tbilisi
1:1
FC Merani Martvili
Erovnuli Liga 2
Finished
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
44 FC Merani Martvili
FC Merani Tbilisi 86
Cards
FC Merani Tbilisi 71
 
 
76 FC Merani Martvili
FC Merani Tbilisi 90
 
 

Moldova Moldova - Divizia A

Soccer
10:00
2 FC Victoria -:- FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2 3
Result Detail Soccer
FC Victoria
-:-
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
Divizia A
Finished
Scores
3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
FC Victoria 70
73 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
Cards
 
8 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
FC Victoria 24
 
FC Victoria 45
 
 
81 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
 
82 FC Sheriff Tiraspol 2
 
Soccer
10:00
CS Drochia -:- FC Sucleia
Result Detail Soccer
CS Drochia
-:-
FC Sucleia
Divizia A
Finished
Scores
Cards