International International - Int. Friendly Games W

Soccer
04:45
Australia 3:1 (1:0) Brazil
Result Detail Soccer
Australia
3:1
Brazil
Int. Friendly Games W
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
3:1
 
Scores
Cards
 

England England - Premier League

Soccer
07:30
Chelsea FC 7:0 (3:0) Norwich City FC 3 1
Result Detail Soccer
Chelsea FC
7:0
Norwich City FC
Premier League
Finished
Halftime
3:0
 
Fulltime
7:0
 
Scores
Mount, Mason 8
Hudson-Odoi, Callum 18
James, Reece 42
Chilwell, Ben 57
Aarons, Max 62
Mount, Mason 85
Mount, Mason 90
Cards
 
45 Norwich City FC
 
55 Norwich City FC
 
83 Norwich City FC
 

England England - Championship

Soccer
07:30
3 Cardiff City 0:2 (0:1) Middlesbrough FC 1
Result Detail Soccer
Cardiff City
0:2
Middlesbrough FC
Championship
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
0:2
 
Scores
35 Middlesbrough FC
74 Middlesbrough FC
Cards
Pack, Marlon 28
 
McGuinness, Mark 34
 
 
38 Middlesbrough FC
Flint, Aden 70
 
 

Germany Germany - 2nd Bundesliga

Soccer
07:30
4 Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:1) SV Darmstadt 1898 3
Result Detail Soccer
Holstein Kiel
1:1
SV Darmstadt 1898
2nd Bundesliga
Finished
Halftime
1:1
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
Muhling, Alexander 37
41 SV Darmstadt 1898
Cards
Kirkeskov, Mikkel 23
 
 
39 SV Darmstadt 1898
Wahl, Hauke 50
 
Erras, Patrick 66
 
 
77 SV Darmstadt 1898
Muhling, Alexander 80
 
 
86 SV Darmstadt 1898
 
Soccer
07:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3:1 (1:1) Karlsruher SC 1
Result Detail Soccer
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3:1
Karlsruher SC
2nd Bundesliga
Finished
Halftime
1:1
 
Fulltime
3:1
 
Scores
Heise, Philip 10
22 Karlsruher SC
Klarer, Christoph 51
Narey, Khaled 62
Cards
 
86 Karlsruher SC
 
Soccer
07:30
1 FC Nuremberg 4:0 (1:0) 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3
Result Detail Soccer
1 FC Nuremberg
4:0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2nd Bundesliga
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
4:0
 
Scores
Daehli, Mats Moller 45
Shuranov, Erik 52
Geis, Johannes 67
1 FC Nuremberg 90
Cards
 
51 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
66 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 
80 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
 

Italy Italy - Campionato Primavera 2

Soccer
05:00
SS Lazio 4:2 Cesena
Result Detail Soccer
SS Lazio
4:2
Cesena
Campionato Primavera 2
Finished
Fulltime
4:2
 
Scores
Cards
 

Italy Italy - Campionato Primavera 1

Soccer
07:00
FC Inter Milano 3:0 Hellas Verona FC
Result Detail Soccer
FC Inter Milano
3:0
Hellas Verona FC
Campionato Primavera 1
Finished
Fulltime
3:0
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
05:00
3 2 US Lecce 1:2 AC Milan 4 2
Result Detail Soccer
US Lecce
1:2
AC Milan
Campionato Primavera 1
Finished
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
US Lecce 2
10 AC Milan
14 AC Milan
Cards
US Lecce 41
 
 
42 AC Milan
 
58 AC Milan
US Lecce 81
 
 
82 AC Milan
US Lecce 85
 
US Lecce 85
 
US Lecce 86
 
 
88 AC Milan
 
90 AC Milan
 
Soccer
05:00
Sampdoria Genoa 5:3 Cagliari
Result Detail Soccer
Sampdoria Genoa
5:3
Cagliari
Campionato Primavera 1
Finished
Fulltime
5:3
 
Scores
13 Cagliari
Sampdoria Genoa 21
26 Cagliari
Sampdoria Genoa 41
Sampdoria Genoa 45
Sampdoria Genoa 55
65 Cagliari
Sampdoria Genoa 70
Cards
 
7 Cagliari
Sampdoria Genoa 22
 
Sampdoria Genoa 39
 
Sampdoria Genoa 51
 
 
53 Cagliari
 

France France - Championnat National U19

Soccer
05:00
OGC Nice 1:2 Toulose FC
Result Detail Soccer
OGC Nice
1:2
Toulose FC
Championnat National U19
Finished
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
Cards
 

Turkey Turkey - Super Lig

Soccer
06:30
3 Caykur Rizespor 2:1 (1:0) Kasimpasa 4
Result Detail Soccer
Caykur Rizespor
2:1
Kasimpasa
Super Lig
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
Sertel, Cemali 11
62 Kasimpasa
Ay, Selim 90
Cards
Dabo, Bryan 18
 
 
19 Kasimpasa
 
32 Kasimpasa
Umar, Aminu 61
 
 
66 Kasimpasa
Pehlivan, Yasin 80
 
 
90 Kasimpasa
 

Turkey Turkey - 1. Lig

Soccer
06:30
4 Keciorengucu 3:2 (1:0) Istanbulspor AS 2
Result Detail Soccer
Keciorengucu
3:2
Istanbulspor AS
1. Lig
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
3:2
 
Scores
Olasunkanmi, Ibrahim Olawoyin 24
54 Istanbulspor AS
Olasunkanmi, Ibrahim Olawoyin 66
74 Istanbulspor AS
Isgandarli, Vüsal 90
Cards
Eze, Emeka 22
 
Calis, Taskin 33
 
 
85 Istanbulspor AS
Bayrak, Ogun 85
 
 
86 Istanbulspor AS
Kol, Ali Yavuz 86
 
 

Portugal Portugal - Segunda Liga

Soccer
06:00
5 FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:1) Rio Ave FC 2
Result Detail Soccer
FC Penafiel
1:1
Rio Ave FC
Segunda Liga
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
5 Rio Ave FC
Roberto 79
Cards
Tavares, Vitor 42
 
Capela 64
 
 
66 Rio Ave FC
Ruca 80
 
 
84 Rio Ave FC
Prazeres, Pedro 90
 
Roberto 90
 
 

Portugal Portugal - U19 Championship

Soccer
06:00
CD Feirense 1:1 Vizela
Result Detail Soccer
CD Feirense
1:1
Vizela
U19 Championship
Finished
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
52 Vizela
CD Feirense 78
Cards
 
61 Vizela
CD Feirense 65
 
 
Soccer
06:00
Leixoes SC 1:2 FC Porto
Result Detail Soccer
Leixoes SC
1:2
FC Porto
U19 Championship
Finished
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
13 FC Porto
Leixoes SC 35
45 FC Porto
Cards
Leixoes SC 12
 
 
19 FC Porto
 
21 FC Porto
 
34 FC Porto
 
47 FC Porto
 
52 FC Porto
 
76 FC Porto
Leixoes SC 79
 
 
90 FC Porto
 
Soccer
06:00
SL Benfica 7:0 Amora FC
Result Detail Soccer
SL Benfica
7:0
Amora FC
U19 Championship
Finished
Fulltime
7:0
 
Scores
SL Benfica 5
SL Benfica 45
SL Benfica 45
SL Benfica 48
SL Benfica 50
SL Benfica 56
SL Benfica 67
Cards
 

Greece Greece - U19 Super League

Soccer
05:00
OFI 2:1 Lamia 1964
Result Detail Soccer
OFI
2:1
Lamia 1964
U19 Super League
Finished
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
04:00
Aris 3:4 Panaitolikos
Result Detail Soccer
Aris
3:4
Panaitolikos
U19 Super League
Finished
Fulltime
3:4
 
Scores
Cards
 

Poland Poland - Ekstraklasa

Soccer
06:30
1 Rakow Czestochowa 3:2 (1:0) Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 3
Result Detail Soccer
Rakow Czestochowa
3:2
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
3:2
 
Scores
Tekijaski, Nemanja 6
58 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Ivi 63
Petrasek, Tomas 78
90 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Cards
 
27 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Petrasek, Tomas 45
 
 
65 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
 
90 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
 

Poland Poland - I Liga

Soccer
06:40
KS Gornik Polkowice 2:2 (1:0) Korona Kielce
Result Detail Soccer
KS Gornik Polkowice
2:2
Korona Kielce
I Liga
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
2:2
 
Scores
Piatkowski, Mateusz 45
74 Korona Kielce
83 Korona Kielce
Szmyt, Kajetan 90
Cards
KS Gornik Polkowice 27
 
 
32 Korona Kielce
 
40 Korona Kielce
 
68 Korona Kielce
 
71 Korona Kielce
Piatkowski, Mateusz 77
 
KS Gornik Polkowice 86
 
 
88 Korona Kielce
 

Poland Poland - U18 CLJ

Soccer
06:15
Kks Lech Poznan U18 1:2 Legia Warsaw
Result Detail Soccer
Kks Lech Poznan U18
1:2
Legia Warsaw
U18 CLJ
Finished
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
06:00
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18 1:1 KS Gornik Zabrze U18
Result Detail Soccer
Zaglebie Lubin Sa U18
1:1
KS Gornik Zabrze U18
U18 CLJ
Finished
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
06:00
Warta Poznan U18 1:2 MKS Polonia Warszawa U18
Result Detail Soccer
Warta Poznan U18
1:2
MKS Polonia Warszawa U18
U18 CLJ
Finished
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
06:00
MKS Cracovia U18 0:3 Rakow Czestochowa U18
Result Detail Soccer
MKS Cracovia U18
0:3
Rakow Czestochowa U18
U18 CLJ
Finished
Fulltime
0:3
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
06:00
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
Result Detail Soccer
Wks Slask Wroclaw Sa U18
0:2
Jagiellonia Bialystok Ssa U18
U18 CLJ
Finished
Fulltime
0:2
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
05:15
MKS Arka Gdynia U18 2:1 Stal Rzeszow U18
Result Detail Soccer
MKS Arka Gdynia U18
2:1
Stal Rzeszow U18
U18 CLJ
Finished
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
Cards
 

Poland Poland - III Liga, Group 1

Soccer
07:00
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn 1:1 (0:1) GKS Wikielec
Result Detail Soccer
Mlks Wissa Szczuczyn
1:1
GKS Wikielec
III Liga, Group 1
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
06:00
MKS Kutno 2:1 (2:1) Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
Result Detail Soccer
MKS Kutno
2:1
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
III Liga, Group 1
Finished
Halftime
2:1
 
Fulltime
2:1
 
Scores
MKS Kutno 5
8 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
MKS Kutno 40
Cards
 
15 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
MKS Kutno 17
 
MKS Kutno 30
 
MKS Kutno 62
 
MKS Kutno 77
 
MKS Kutno 84
 
 
88 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
 
90 Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
 

Poland Poland - III Liga, Group 2

Soccer
09:00
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin -:- Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Result Detail Soccer
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
-:-
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
III Liga, Group 2
Finished
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
06:00
Baltyk Koszalin 1:4 (0:1) MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
Result Detail Soccer
Baltyk Koszalin
1:4
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
III Liga, Group 2
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
1:4
 
Scores
Cards
 

Croatia Croatia - 2. HNL

Soccer
07:00
NK Dubrava 0:2 NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
Result Detail Soccer
NK Dubrava
0:2
NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
2. HNL
Finished
Fulltime
0:2
 
Scores
Cards
 

Bosnia & Herzegovina Bosnia & Herzegovina - Premijer Liga

Soccer
07:00
2 FK Leotar Trebinje 1:1 (0:0) FK Sloboda Tuzla 4 1
Result Detail Soccer
FK Leotar Trebinje
1:1
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Premijer Liga
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
Acimovic, Milos 72
89 FK Sloboda Tuzla
Cards
 
8 FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
12 FK Sloboda Tuzla
FK Leotar Trebinje 32
 
FK Leotar Trebinje 64
 
 
87 FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
90 FK Sloboda Tuzla
 
Soccer
07:00
FK Rudar Prijedor 2:2 (1:1) FK Velez Mostar
Result Detail Soccer
FK Rudar Prijedor
2:2
FK Velez Mostar
Premijer Liga
Finished
Halftime
1:1
 
Fulltime
2:2
 
Scores
Jakupovic, Demir 22
35 FK Velez Mostar
Mandic, Nikola 52
74 FK Velez Mostar
Cards
 
51 FK Velez Mostar
FK Rudar Prijedor 70
 
FK Rudar Prijedor 73
 
 
81 FK Velez Mostar
 
85 FK Velez Mostar
 

Denmark Denmark - 1st Division

Soccer
06:45
1 AC Horsens 0:1 (0:0) Lyngby BK 1
Result Detail Soccer
AC Horsens
0:1
Lyngby BK
1st Division
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
0:1
 
Scores
62 Lyngby BK
Cards
 
27 Lyngby BK
AC Horsens 65
 
 

Denmark Denmark - 2nd Division

Soccer
07:00
Middelfart BK 1:2 (1:1) Naestved BK
Result Detail Soccer
Middelfart BK
1:2
Naestved BK
2nd Division
Finished
Halftime
1:1
 
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
21 Naestved BK
Middelfart BK 44
55 Naestved BK
Cards
 

Denmark Denmark - 3rd Division

Soccer
07:30
KFUM Roskilde 1:3 (0:1) Vsk Aarhus
Result Detail Soccer
KFUM Roskilde
1:3
Vsk Aarhus
3rd Division
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
1:3
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
07:15
Lyseng IF 1:4 (0:0) Naesby BK
Result Detail Soccer
Lyseng IF
1:4
Naesby BK
3rd Division
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
1:4
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
07:00
Dalum IF 1:1 (0:0) Vanloese IF
Result Detail Soccer
Dalum IF
1:1
Vanloese IF
3rd Division
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
07:00
Karlslunde IF 1:3 (0:1) Slagelse BI
Result Detail Soccer
Karlslunde IF
1:3
Slagelse BI
3rd Division
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
1:3
 
Scores
Cards
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - 1. Liga

Soccer
13:00
MFK Karvina -:- FC Banik Ostrava
Result Detail Soccer
MFK Karvina
-:-
FC Banik Ostrava
1. Liga
Finished
Scores
Cards
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - FNL

Soccer
09:30
SK Lisen -:- FK Varnsdorf
Result Detail Soccer
SK Lisen
-:-
FK Varnsdorf
FNL
Finished
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
04:15
2 FK Fotbal Trinec 0:1 (0:1) FC Zbrojovka Brno 1
Result Detail Soccer
FK Fotbal Trinec
0:1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
0:1
 
Scores
36 FC Zbrojovka Brno
Cards
 
25 FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Fotbal Trinec 35
 
FK Fotbal Trinec 86
 
 
Soccer
04:15
2 FK Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:1) FK Usti nad Labem 5
Result Detail Soccer
FK Dukla Prague
0:1
FK Usti nad Labem
FNL
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
0:1
 
Scores
31 FK Usti nad Labem
Cards
 
39 FK Usti nad Labem
FK Dukla Prague 39
 
 
42 FK Usti nad Labem
 
67 FK Usti nad Labem
 
77 FK Usti nad Labem
FK Dukla Prague 84
 
 
90 FK Usti nad Labem
 
Soccer
04:15
5 MFK Chrudim 2:2 (0:2) 1. FK Pribram 3
Result Detail Soccer
MFK Chrudim
2:2
1. FK Pribram
FNL
Finished
Halftime
0:2
 
Fulltime
2:2
 
Scores
3 1. FK Pribram
40 1. FK Pribram
Rybicka, Petr 50
Surmaj, David 60
Cards
 
17 1. FK Pribram
MFK Chrudim 23
 
MFK Chrudim 33
 
MFK Chrudim 45
 
MFK Chrudim 49
 
 
63 1. FK Pribram
 
70 1. FK Pribram
MFK Chrudim 83
 
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - MSFL

Soccer
04:15
Vratimov 0:2 (0:1) SK Sigma Olomouc B
Result Detail Soccer
Vratimov
0:2
SK Sigma Olomouc B
MSFL
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
0:2
 
Scores
Cards
 

Czech Republic Czech Republic - CFL

Soccer
05:00
1 FK Teplice B 0:3 (0:2) Tj Sokol Zivanice 1
Result Detail Soccer
FK Teplice B
0:3
Tj Sokol Zivanice
CFL
Finished
Halftime
0:2
 
Fulltime
0:3
 
Scores
25 Tj Sokol Zivanice
36 Tj Sokol Zivanice
64 Tj Sokol Zivanice
Cards
 
77 Tj Sokol Zivanice
FK Teplice B 88
 
 
Soccer
04:30
FK Kraluv Dvur 1:2 (1:1) Loko Vltavin
Result Detail Soccer
FK Kraluv Dvur
1:2
Loko Vltavin
CFL
Finished
Halftime
1:1
 
Fulltime
1:2
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
04:30
Povltavska FA 1:3 (0:0) FK Admira Prague
Result Detail Soccer
Povltavska FA
1:3
FK Admira Prague
CFL
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
1:3
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
04:15
FK Motorlet Prague 1:1 (1:1) Tj Jiskra Domazlice
Result Detail Soccer
FK Motorlet Prague
1:1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
CFL
Finished
Halftime
1:1
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
04:15
FC Slavoj Vysehrad 2:0 (1:0) SK Rakovnik
Result Detail Soccer
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
2:0
SK Rakovnik
CFL
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
2:0
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
04:15
FK Banik Sokolov 0:1 (0:0) FC Viktoria Plzen B
Result Detail Soccer
FK Banik Sokolov
0:1
FC Viktoria Plzen B
CFL
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
0:1
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
04:15
FK Jablonec B 2:0 (1:0) FK Pardubice B
Result Detail Soccer
FK Jablonec B
2:0
FK Pardubice B
CFL
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
2:0
 
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
04:15
FK Mlada Boleslav B 4:0 (2:0) SK Zapy
Result Detail Soccer
FK Mlada Boleslav B
4:0
SK Zapy
CFL
Finished
Halftime
2:0
 
Fulltime
4:0
 
Scores
Cards
 

Slovakia Slovakia - 2. Liga

Soccer
06:30
2 FK Humenne 1:1 (0:1) MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 2
Result Detail Soccer
FK Humenne
1:1
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
2. Liga
Finished
Halftime
0:1
 
Fulltime
1:1
 
Scores
25 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Humenne 89
Cards
 
10 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
 
27 MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
FK Humenne 63
 
FK Humenne 68
 
 

Slovakia Slovakia - U19 1. Liga

Soccer
05:00
FC Kosice -:- FC Petrzalka U19
Result Detail Soccer
FC Kosice
-:-
FC Petrzalka U19
U19 1. Liga
Finished
Scores
Cards
 
Soccer
05:00
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:0 Nitra
Result Detail Soccer
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
4:0
Nitra
U19 1. Liga
Finished
Fulltime
4:0
 
Scores
Cards
 

Ukraine Ukraine - Premier League

Soccer
07:00
2 Veres Rivne 2:0 (0:0) FC Mariupol 1
Result Detail Soccer
Veres Rivne
2:0
FC Mariupol
Premier League
Finished
Halftime
0:0
 
Fulltime
2:0
 
Scores
Shestakov, Mykhailo 64
Shestakov, Mykhailo 80
Cards
Sergiychuk, Mykhaylo 22
 
 
36 FC Mariupol
Pasich, Gennady 53
 
 

Ukraine Ukraine - Persha Liga

Soccer
06:15
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 3:1 (2:0) FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Result Detail Soccer
FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
3:1
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
Persha Liga
Finished
Halftime
2:0
 
Fulltime
3:1
 
Scores
Cards
 

Ukraine Ukraine - U19

Soccer
05:00
FC Rukh LVIV U19 1:0 (1:0) FC Minaj U19
Result Detail Soccer
FC Rukh LVIV U19
1:0
FC Minaj U19
U19
Finished
Halftime
1:0
 
Fulltime
1:0
 
Scores
Cards