Home Bet

Results overview


International Clubs International Clubs - UEFA Europa League, Knockout stage

Soccer
11:00
2 Osmanlispor FK 0:3 Olympiacos FC
 

International Clubs International Clubs - Club Friendly Games

Soccer
11:15
2 Kfum Oslo 1:3 (0:3) Skeid Fotball 2
 
Soccer
11:00
Slavia Ruda Slaska 4:3 Urania Ruda Slaska
 
Soccer
09:00
6 FC Poltava 1:1 (0:0) FC Avangard Kramatorsk 8
 
Soccer
09:00
Fk Sumadija Arandelovac 1:0 OFK Belgrade 2
 
Soccer
09:00
Fk Seceranac Sa Ade -:- Fk Sremcica
 
Soccer
08:00
2 Mjondalen 0:1 (0:0) FC Rubin Kazan 2
 
Soccer
07:30
2 Fk Khimki-m Moscow 4:2 Lobnya 2
 
Soccer
07:00
FC Torpedo-Maz Minsk 2:2 (1:1) FC Dnepr Mogilev
 
Soccer
06:00
4 Hifk 0:1 (0:0) Tallinna FC Levadia
 
Soccer
04:00
10 2 Fc Petrikivka 4:2 FK Nikopol-NPGU 10
 

Greece Greece - Cup of 3rd League, 2nd Group

Soccer
07:00
8 Karaiskakis 1:0 Niki Volou
 

Greece Greece - Football League

Soccer
08:00
8 Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 0:2 (0:0) Lamia 6
 

Republic of Ireland Republic of Ireland - Collingwood Cup

Soccer
09:30
University College Dublin 1:2 University College Cork 8
 

Russia Russia - FNL Cup

Soccer
11:00
4 FC Spartak Nalchik 2:1 SKA-Khabarovsk
 
Soccer
08:30
10 2 FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2 Spartak-2 Moscow 2
 
Soccer
05:45
4 2 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 4:2 Krasnodar-2 8
 
Soccer
03:15
8 2 FC Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 Dinamo St P.burg
 

International Youth International Youth - U19 Int. Friendly Games

Soccer
05:00
2 Serbia 4:1 (1:1) Bulgaria 8
 

International Youth International Youth - U17 Int. Friendly Games

Soccer
05:00
Cyprus -:- Greece
 
Soccer
05:00
Italy -:- Austria
 

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan - 1st Division

Soccer
06:00
2 FK Shamkir 2:1 (0:0) PFK Zaqatala 6
 
Soccer
06:00
4 Mil-Mugan FK 3:0 (3:0) Shahdagh-Samur Gusar 2
 
Soccer
05:00
4 Moik Baku 1:0 (0:0) Sharurspor FK 6
 
Soccer
04:00
4 Bakili Baku 1:5 (1:1) Ravan Baku 2
 

Algeria Algeria - Ligue 1

Soccer
10:00
5 1 RC Relizane 1:0 (1:0) MO Bejaia 4 1
 
Soccer
09:00
USM EL Harrach 0:0 (0:0) MC Oran
 

Egypt Egypt - Premier League

Soccer
10:00
1 Aswan FC 1:1 (0:1) Petrojet FC 3
 
Soccer
07:30
2 Tanta FC 2:0 (1:0) Smouha SC 1
 

Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia - U21 Prince Faisal Bin Fahad League Cup

Soccer
08:15
8 Al Ittihad Jeddah 1:0 Al Nasr Riyadh 4
 

Jordan Jordan - Jordan League

Soccer
10:30
2 Ramtha SC 1:0 (1:0) Shabab AL Ordun 1
 
Soccer
08:00
3 Al-Baqaa 1:2 (0:1) AL Hussein Irbid 3
 

Kuwait Kuwait - Kuwait League

Soccer
08:55
Al Nasr 2:1 (1:0) Khaitan SC
 
Soccer
08:55
AL Tadamon 2:0 (0:0) Burgan SC
 
Soccer
08:55
Canceled Al Shabab Kuwait -:- AL Kuwait SC
 
Soccer
08:55
Al Fehaheel 2:1 (2:1) Yarmouk
 

Qatar Qatar - Stars League

Soccer
11:00
2 Umm-Salal SC 1:0 (1:0) Al-Mu Aidar 2
 
Soccer
08:50
3 Al-Sailiya SC 1:2 (0:1) Lekhwiya SC 1
 

Bolivia Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviano, Apertura

Soccer
19:00
Canceled Oriente Petrolero -:- THE Strongest
 

Ivory Coast Ivory Coast - Ivory Coast Ligue 1

Soccer
10:30
AS Denguele 1:1 AS Tanda
 

Palestine Palestine - West Bank League

Soccer
09:00
6 4 Shabab Alsamu 2:2 Markez Balata 2 2