Soccer Soccer Back

International Clubs UEFA Europa Conference League

Thursday 06/10/2022 1 X 2 1 X 2 - + 1X 12 X2 1 None 2 Yes No 1 2 Odd Even
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
 
12:45 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
12:45 Sport TV5 HD - (30.0 W)
12:45 Sky Austria 5 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON10 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
(0:2)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
(0:3)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
(1:0)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
(2:0)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
(3:0)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
(4:0)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
 
12:45 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
12:45 Sport TV5 HD - (30.0 W)
12:45 Sky Austria 5 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON10 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
0.5
 
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
1.5
 
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
2.5
 
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
3.5
 
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
4.5
 
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
5.5
 
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
 
 
12:45 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
12:45 Sport TV5 HD - (30.0 W)
12:45 Sky Austria 5 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON10 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
 
 
12:45 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
12:45 Sport TV5 HD - (30.0 W)
12:45 Sky Austria 5 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON10 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
 
12:45 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
12:45 Sport TV5 HD - (30.0 W)
12:45 Sky Austria 5 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON10 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
 
 
12:45 BT Sport 2 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB - 489
12:45 Sport TV5 HD - (30.0 W)
12:45 Sky Austria 5 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON10 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
 
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United FC
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
(0:2)
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
(0:3)
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
(0:4)
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
(1:0)
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
(2:0)
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
0.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
1.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
2.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
3.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
4.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
5.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
 
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
 
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
Soccer
12:45
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
 
 
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
 
12:45 Sky Austria 6 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
(0:2)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
(0:3)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
(0:4)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
(1:0)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
(2:0)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
(3:0)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
 
12:45 Sky Austria 6 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
0.5
 
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
1.5
 
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
2.5
 
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
3.5
 
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
4.5
 
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
5.5
 
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
 
 
12:45 Sky Austria 6 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
 
 
12:45 Sky Austria 6 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
 
12:45 Sky Austria 6 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
 
 
12:45 Sky Austria 6 HD - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
12:45 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
 
KKS Lech Poznan
Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
 
12:45 M.LCAMPEON12 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
(0:2)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
(0:3)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
(1:0)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
(2:0)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
(3:0)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
(4:0)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
 
12:45 M.LCAMPEON12 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
0.5
 
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
1.5
 
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
2.5
 
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
3.5
 
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
4.5
 
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
5.5
 
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
 
 
12:45 M.LCAMPEON12 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
 
 
12:45 M.LCAMPEON12 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
 
12:45 M.LCAMPEON12 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
1. FC Slovacko
OGC Nice
 
 
12:45 M.LCAMPEON12 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
(0:2)
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
(0:3)
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
(0:4)
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
(1:0)
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
(2:0)
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
(3:0)
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
0.5
 
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
1.5
 
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
2.5
 
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
3.5
 
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
4.5
 
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
5.5
 
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
 
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
 
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
Soccer
12:45
SC Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
 
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
 
12:45 BT Sport 4 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
(0:2)
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
(0:3)
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
(0:4)
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
(0:5)
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
(1:0)
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
(2:0)
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
 
12:45 BT Sport 4 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
0.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
1.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
2.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
3.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
4.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
5.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
12:45 BT Sport 4 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
12:45 BT Sport 4 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
 
12:45 BT Sport 4 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB
Soccer
12:45
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
12:45 BT Sport 4 - Eurobird 1 / Astra 2A/2B/2D (28.2E) - BSkyB
 
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
(0:2)
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
(0:3)
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
(0:4)
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
(0:5)
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
(1:0)
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
(2:0)
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
0.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
1.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
2.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
3.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
4.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
5.5
 
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
 
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
 
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
Soccer
12:45
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
(0:2)
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
(0:3)
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
(0:4)
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
(1:0)
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
(2:0)
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
(3:0)
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
0.5
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
1.5
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
2.5
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
3.5
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
4.5
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
5.5
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
 
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Soccer
12:45
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
 
 
FC Pyunik
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
 
15:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
15:00 TV8 HD IT - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
(0:2)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
(0:3)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
(1:0)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
(2:0)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
(3:0)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
(4:0)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
 
15:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
15:00 TV8 HD IT - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
0.5
 
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
1.5
 
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
2.5
 
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
3.5
 
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
4.5
 
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
5.5
 
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
 
 
15:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
15:00 TV8 HD IT - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
 
 
15:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
15:00 TV8 HD IT - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
 
15:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
15:00 TV8 HD IT - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
Soccer
15:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
 
 
15:00 Sky Sport Football IT HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 SKY Sport 253 HD - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E) - SkyItalia - 2464
15:00 TV8 HD IT - Hot Bird 1/2/3/4/6 (13.0E)
15:00 M.LCAMPEON11 ES - Astra 1C-1H / 2C (19.2E)
 
Heart of Midlothian FC
ACF Fiorentina
Soccer
15:00
FK Rigas Futbola Skola
Istanbul Basaksehir FK